Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, BUTTERMERE CLOSE, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE13 0LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
8 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,500
+15.6%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+0.8%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,300
Sold on 13 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE13 0LT
← Back to All Properties