9, FULLERTON ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK4 4ET

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000-7.1%
Sold on 6 December 2011
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000+114.3%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000+21.0%
Sold on 22 August 2001
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1