Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 13, CRANLEIGH HOUSE, 28, WESTWOOD ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO17 1DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
7 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,500
-0.4%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+1.1%
Sold on 1 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,750
Sold on 5 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO17 1DN
← Back to All Properties