Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, PETER STREET, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
CW9 5NB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+100.0%
Sold on 2 August 2022
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,000
+30.0%
Sold on 30 January 2017
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000
+138.1%
Sold on 28 July 2004
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,000
-3.4%
Sold on 25 April 2002
Terraced
-£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,750
Sold on 11 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 5NB
← Back to All Properties