37, STATION VIEW, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW5 7BJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£4,999 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000-4.0%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Terraced
-£4,999 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,999+28.9%
Sold on 9 August 2006
Terraced
+£27,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000+21.3%
Sold on 26 April 2006
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1