Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113A, NORTH APPROACH, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD25 0EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+491.8%
Price Change
+£241,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£290,000
+491.8%
Sold on 24 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£241,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 28 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD25 0EP
← Back to All Properties