Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, KENILWORTH CRESCENT, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS2 7RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+47.4%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+71.4%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 18 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS2 7RE
← Back to All Properties