Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LEECHFORD, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA11 0EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
-0.9%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,500
+229.8%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 24 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA11 0EE
← Back to All Properties