Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, DUNN SIDE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 1DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+5.8%
Sold on 17 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
-3.7%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,995
Sold on 11 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 1DL
← Back to All Properties