142, EASTWOOD ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE21 0PW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£18,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£173,500+12.0%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Detached
+£18,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£154,950+53.4%
Sold on 30 May 2007
Detached
+£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000+114.9%
Sold on 5 July 2006
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+30.6%
Sold on 24 March 1997
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 19 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1