THE FIRS, 4, HORSHAM ROAD, CRAWLEY, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH11 9AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.8%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£325,000+73.8%
Sold on 25 February 2014
Detached
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000+77.3%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,500
Sold on 28 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1