22, ASHCROFT CLOSE, KESWICK, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA12 5TB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£162,500+44.4%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500+136.8%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 7 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1