Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 29, WILLIAM BRICKNELL PAVILION, 81, PORTSWOOD ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO17 2AS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.1%
Price Change
+£83,608 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+66.1%
Sold on 15 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,608 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,392
Sold on 22 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO17 2AS
← Back to All Properties