Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PULLMAN LANE, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU7 1XY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£740,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.0%
Price Change
+£250,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£740,000
+51.0%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Detached
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£490,000
+3.2%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£475,000
+93.9%
Sold on 17 December 2007
Detached
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+61.2%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 30 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU7 1XY
← Back to All Properties