FLAT 21, VICTORIA COURT, BACK STREET, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG18 8LG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000+16.5%
Sold on 30 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000+128.9%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+26.8%
Sold on 22 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 17 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1