Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ATKINSON STREET, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 8AT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,500
Last Sold Price
10 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£65,500
+45.6%
Sold on 10 January 2025
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£45,000
-4.3%
Sold on 18 January 2024
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,000
+38.2%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
+385.7%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£7,000
Sold on 14 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 8AT
← Back to All Properties