Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, CRUSADER ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 0PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+18.0%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
+11.1%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 0PD
← Back to All Properties