190, REEDS LANE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH46 1QR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.6%
Price Change
+£134,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£230,000+139.6%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000+29.4%
Sold on 6 January 2003
Detached
+£21,840 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,160
Sold on 26 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1