Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, THE POLLARDS, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 0FR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£167,500
+29.8%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Other
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
-18.9%
Sold on 19 November 2013
Other
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,000
Sold on 13 July 2006
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 0FR
← Back to All Properties