70, FIRTH PARK CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S5 6HE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.2%
Price Change
+£74,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£124,000+148.2%
Sold on 29 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£74,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,950+38.9%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,950+99.7%
Sold on 28 February 1997
Semi-Detached
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 15 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1