Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, PETERSHAM ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 4DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
4 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.4%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£202,500
+59.4%
Sold on 4 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+6.7%
Sold on 10 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 9 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 4DD
← Back to All Properties