Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, NEW QUEENS ROAD, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 1PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£324,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£324,000
+24.6%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+22.9%
Sold on 17 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£211,500
+306.7%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£159,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 5 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 1PJ
← Back to All Properties