Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 6, CARRS COURT, CHURCH STREET, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 1AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.3%
Price Change
-£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
-27.3%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
+10.0%
Sold on 22 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+0.7%
Sold on 3 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,150
Sold on 22 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 1AW
← Back to All Properties