8, PENFOLD GARDENS, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 9PG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+281.2%
Price Change
+£254,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£345,000+281.2%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Detached
+£254,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500+6.5%
Sold on 27 March 1998
Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1