Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SPALDING ROAD, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 9LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+29.2%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
-9.7%
Sold on 2 March 2011
Detached
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000
+97.8%
Sold on 21 December 2007
Detached
+£178,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,000
Sold on 28 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 9LE
← Back to All Properties