Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, DOVERCLIFFE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 5YB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£176,000
+22.6%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,500
+43.5%
Sold on 12 May 2022
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+57.5%
Sold on 8 April 2016
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 3 October 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 5YB
← Back to All Properties