Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, VIOLET WAY, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 3WE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+23.8%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+16.7%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 30 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 3WE
← Back to All Properties