Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, ST MICHAELS DRIVE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA6 5FB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£17,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,000
+10.5%
Sold on 25 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,995
Sold on 27 June 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA6 5FB
← Back to All Properties