Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1, THE SPIRES, 10, CHURCH ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 5RZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.1%
Price Change
-£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
-8.1%
Sold on 8 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,950
Sold on 17 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 5RZ
← Back to All Properties