21, SELMAN CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO45 6JS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£227,950
Last Sold Price
8 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.3%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£227,950+57.3%
Sold on 8 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 27 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1