100, COLES LANE, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B71 2QW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.3%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£188,000+84.3%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000-2.9%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+2.4%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 18 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1