Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1A, HOCKHAM STREET, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 5LZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£69,000
+35.3%
Sold on 24 August 2022
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£51,000
-16.4%
Sold on 2 January 2014
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£61,000
+52.7%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950
+51.0%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,450
Sold on 31 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 5LZ
← Back to All Properties