Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, POWIS ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK41 0DQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
-5.6%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+58.9%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+73.1%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 0DQ
← Back to All Properties