Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
471, WARWICK ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 1AN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£178,000
+40.7%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 21 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 1AN
← Back to All Properties