Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, WESTERN AVENUE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 7SR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£54,000
+9.1%
Sold on 9 February 1998
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 7SR
← Back to All Properties