Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WOODMINTON DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE73 6RZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.6%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+67.6%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+91.2%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500
+26.6%
Sold on 16 January 2001
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 11 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE73 6RZ
← Back to All Properties