Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, POOLEY GREEN ROAD, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 8AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.7%
Price Change
+£235,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£530,000
+79.7%
Sold on 16 April 2015
Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+37.2%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,950
Sold on 21 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 8AF
← Back to All Properties