Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, VICARAGE GARDENS, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 8LS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,950
Last Sold Price
17 May 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.2%
Price Change
+£17,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£45,950
+61.2%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 14 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 8LS
← Back to All Properties