Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, FISON ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB5 8TL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,500
Last Sold Price
19 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,500
+9.1%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+218.6%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,100
Sold on 14 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB5 8TL
← Back to All Properties