Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, ST ANNES DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS4 2RZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+30.0%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
-11.5%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Semi-Detached
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,500
+78.4%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 22 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS4 2RZ
← Back to All Properties