2, SPRINGFIELD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO21 3LB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£420,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.4%
Price Change
+£267,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£420,000+175.4%
Sold on 15 March 2023
Detached
+£267,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500+13.0%
Sold on 5 September 2000
Detached
+£17,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,995+37.1%
Sold on 18 October 1999
Detached
+£36,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 31 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1