Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, PARK HALL ROAD, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 8PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+43.5%
Sold on 14 March 2023
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,500
+6.2%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 12 December 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 8PS
← Back to All Properties