Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, PRINCES COURT, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM23 4DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+30.8%
Sold on 18 June 2014
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,500
+1.9%
Sold on 20 November 2009
Terraced
+£3,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM23 4DE
← Back to All Properties