Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, JESSOP CRESCENT, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS10 6TQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.6%
Price Change
+£155,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£345,000
+81.6%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£155,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 1 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS10 6TQ
← Back to All Properties