Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, GORRINGES BROOK, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5HH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+16.2%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+12.1%
Sold on 6 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+34.7%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+96.0%
Sold on 3 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 15 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5HH
← Back to All Properties