Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BURLEIGH PARK, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT11 2DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£620,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£620,000
+7.8%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£575,000
+27.8%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£450,000
+125.0%
Sold on 6 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 16 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT11 2DU
← Back to All Properties