Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, WESTON DRIVE, BILSTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 0UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,500
Last Sold Price
1 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£342,500
+14.2%
Sold on 1 October 2025
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+263.6%
Sold on 13 October 2022
Detached
+£217,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 27 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 0UN
← Back to All Properties