Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, DERBY ROAD, CHATHAM, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT
ME5 7JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
19 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£247,500
+51.4%
Sold on 19 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500
+227.0%
Sold on 7 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 12 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 7JD
← Back to All Properties