Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, HARRIES WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 6UE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£351,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£84,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£351,500
+31.7%
Sold on 17 December 2015
Terraced
+£84,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£266,950
-1.1%
Sold on 6 June 2013
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£269,950
+38.1%
Sold on 3 April 2007
Terraced
+£74,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,500
+153.9%
Sold on 2 October 2003
Terraced
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 2 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 6UE
← Back to All Properties