20, LAUREL DRIVE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 8PB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+225.9%
Price Change
+£126,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£182,500+225.9%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,000+33.3%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+10.5%
Sold on 10 July 1998
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 10 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1